RacePosition RaceNumber RunnerName ClubName RaceTime Gender AgeGroup LocalRunner
1 794 Kristian Jones Dark Peak 38.48 M Open FALSE
2 752 Robert Little Dark Peak 39.32 M Open FALSE
3 530 Will Bootuman Dark Peak 40.44 M Open FALSE
4 795 Jonathan Crickmore Dark Peak 41.03 M Open FALSE
5 741 Adam Taylor Dark Peak 41.37 M Open FALSE
6 700 Kelechi Ugonna Sheffield Tri Club 42.25 M Open TRUE
7 586 Andrew Douglas The Bike Tree 42.48 M Open FALSE
8 765 Mike Nolan Dark Peak 44.13 M 40+ FALSE
9 633 Kieran Hodgson Eden 44.18 M Open FALSE
10 792 Simon Chappin Cgcc 44.20 M Open FALSE
11 629 Kieran Davis Erewash Valley 44.23 M Open FALSE
12 508 Chris Burn London Heathside Ac 44.32 M Open FALSE
13 592 Martin Dawson North Derbyshire Rc 44.43 M Open FALSE
14 545 Richard James Cgcc 44.53 M Open FALSE
15 738 Jon Hargreaves Unattached 44.59 M Open FALSE
16 624 Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners 45.02 M Open FALSE
17 595 Austin Frost Dark Peak 45.18 M 40+ FALSE
18 764 Edward James Belper Harriers 45.29 M Open FALSE
19 657 Dan Croft Macclesfield Harriers 45.36 M 40+ FALSE
20 661 Bart Shaw Unattached 45.37 M Open FALSE
21 600 Thomas Hall   46.00 M Open TRUE
22 713 Mathew Sedgewick Unattached 46.03 M 40+ FALSE
23 793 Gareth Little Nottingham Uni 46.12 M Open FALSE
24 767 Jason Bennett Buxton Ac 46.16 M 40+ FALSE
25 671 Simon Dixon Unattached 46.24 M 40+ FALSE
26 665 Matthew Grainge Holme Pierrepont Rc 46.36 M Open FALSE
27 533 Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers 46.49 M Open FALSE
28 648 Robert Windard Lincoln and District 46.55 M Open FALSE
29 744 Andy Barnett Dark Peak 47.01 M 50+ FALSE
30 682 Darren Hawkins Buxton Ac 47.07 M 40+ FALSE
31 710 Rob Pilling Porter Valley Plodders 47.32 M 40+ FALSE
32 674 Alan Billington Belper Harriers 47.37 M 40+ FALSE
33 536 Andy Kenyon Erewash Valley 47.48 M 40+ FALSE
34 664 John Hewitt Glossopdale Harriers 48.07 M 50+ FALSE
35 727 John Street Unattached 48.14 M Open FALSE
36 630 Ian Cowey Lincoln and District 48.21 M 50+ FALSE
37 825 Robin Mitton Pennine Fell Runners 48.30 M Open FALSE
38 541 Tom Bailey Unattached 48.33 M Open FALSE
39 785 Kristian Groom Unattached 48.35 M Open FALSE
40 701 Jonathan Fletcher Unattached 48.42 M Open TRUE
41 679 Zoe Procter Pennine Fell Runners 48.44 F Open FALSE
42 745 Peter Hopley Mow Cop Runners 49.01 M 40+ FALSE
43 734 John Mooney Macclesfield Harriers 49.04 M 50+ FALSE
44 611 Daniel Bell Unattached 49.08 M 40+ FALSE
45 574 Gavin Williams Dark Peak 49.10 M 50+ FALSE
46 675 Sally Fawcett Smiley Paces 49.12 F Open FALSE
47 567 Rowan Wood Colt 49.33 M Open FALSE
48 681 Neil Weightman Erewash Valley 49.34 M 40+ FALSE
49 577 Richard Hyde Erewash Valley 49.45 M 40+ FALSE
50 515 James Watkins Charnwood Ac 49.46 M 40+ FALSE
51 747 Steph Curtis Pennine Fell Runners 49.49 F 40+ FALSE
52 616 Colin Ward Ilkeston Rc 49.54 M 40+ FALSE
53 685 Adam Hartley Rothwell Harriers 49.57 M 40+ TRUE
54 673 John Alexander Cgcc 50.03 M Open FALSE
55 742 Andy Hogben Unattached 50.04 M Open FALSE
56 798 Clare Prosser Dark Peak 50.09 F Open FALSE
57 635 Elsie Butler Charnwood Ac 50.15 F Open FALSE
58 640 Andy Proffitt Unattached 50.18 M 40+ FALSE
59 698 Andrew Drabble Dfrs Rams 50.22 M 40+ FALSE
60 645 Chris Bateson Dark Peak 50.26 M 40+ FALSE
61 553 Wayne West Dark Peak 50.31 M 40+ FALSE
62 532 Carl Bedson Glossopdale Harriers 50.45 M 40+ FALSE
63 691 Sam Hawkins Edinburgh Weasels 50.57 M Open FALSE
64 717 David Keling Cheshire Hill Racers 51.16 M 50+ FALSE
65 771 Charles Dummy Unattached 51.24 M 40+ FALSE
66 827 Sam Bentley Unattached 51.39 M Open FALSE
67 598 Bisworth Batunitage Unattached 51.53 M Open FALSE
68 599 Stephen Kenworthy Unattached 51.56 M 40+ FALSE
69 523 Simon Conroy Unattached 52.00 M 40+ FALSE
70 548 Kate Hemsley Unattached 52.01 F Open FALSE
71 660 Reg Cooper Wirksworth 52.03 M 50+ FALSE
72 733 Neil Clarke Macclesfield Harriers 52.14 M 50+ FALSE
73 799 Dave Sykes Dark Peak 52.19 M 40+ FALSE
74 636 William Baxter Unattached 52.21 M 40+ FALSE
75 786 David a Hobson Unattached 52.24 M 50+ FALSE
76 646 John Thompson Unattached 52.28 M 40+ TRUE
77 778 Phil Howson Steel City Striders 52.44 M 40+ FALSE
78 608 Adi Baker Dark Peak 52.52 M 50+ FALSE
79 527 David Beerling Dark Peak 52.56 M 40+ FALSE
80 826 Ben Wolstenholme Saddleworth Runners 52.58 M Open FALSE
81 514 Stuart Vas   52.59 M Open FALSE
82 725 Andrew Lake Unattached 52.59 M Open FALSE
83 535 Russell Beresford Dark Peak 53.04 M 50+ FALSE
84 538 Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers 53.19 M 60+ FALSE
85 565 Mark Jelbert Unattached 53.24 M Open FALSE
86 748 Adrian Jebb Unattached 53.29 M Open FALSE
87 805 Jack Foxhall Dark Peak 53.30 M Open FALSE
88 513 Lee Grant Goyt Valley Striders 53.32 M 40+ FALSE
89 687 Mick Archer Dark Peak 53.36 M 40+ FALSE
90 774 Helen Mahan Unattached 53.57 F Open FALSE
91 560 Dave Clough Long Eaton Rc 53.59 M 50+ FALSE
92 517 Steven Bennett North Derbyshire Rc 54.03 M 50+ FALSE
93 768 Glenn Darley Unattached 54.10 M 40+ FALSE
94 659 Andrew Watson Erewash Valley 54.11 M 40+ FALSE
95 715 Simon Bilton Lincoln and District 54.14 M 40+ FALSE
96 550 Luke Beresford Ripley Rc 54.18 M Open FALSE
97 816 Stacey Smith Ripley Rc 54.18 F Open FALSE
98 739 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Dark Peak 54.20 F 40+ TRUE
99 690 Katie Hawkins Edinburgh Weasels 54.24 F Open FALSE
100 607 Tony Keech Human Energy Ac 54.24 M 50+ FALSE
101 750 Rory Reed Wellhead Old Boys 54.25 M 50+ FALSE
102 756 Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners Ac 54.27 M Open FALSE
103 519 David Pickering Retford Ac 54.37 M 40+ FALSE
104 797 Neil Oxley Unattached 54.45 M 60+ FALSE
105 610 Joseph Allan Wall Unattached 54.51 M 50+ FALSE
106 777 Simon Bolton Cheshire Hill Racers 54.55 M 40+ FALSE
107 808 James Crossland Unattached 54.56 M Open FALSE
108 755 Shaun Taylor Porter Valley Plodders 54.58 M 40+ FALSE
109 695 Alison Wainwright Staffordshire Moorlands 55.13 F 40+ FALSE
110 712 Mick Cochrane Dark Peak 55.19 M 60+ FALSE
111 622 Louise Atkin London Heathside Ac 55.26 F Open FALSE
112 782 Daniel Rawson Unattached 55.30 M Open FALSE
113 555 Richard Heathcote Unattached 55.35 M 40+ FALSE
114 732 Greg Naylor Unattached 55.38 M 40+ FALSE
115 791 Nick Hamilton Cgcc 55.43 M Open FALSE
116 570 Darren Webb Dark Peak 56.05 M 40+ FALSE
117 781 Ben Sent Unattached 56.14 M 40+ FALSE
118 606 Mike Taylor   56.28 M 40+ TRUE
119 813 Rob Willis Unattached 56.42 M 40+ FALSE
120 564 Elizabeth Kooper Sheffield Tri Club 56.47 F 40+ FALSE
121 688 Paul Robinson Unattached 56.48 M Open FALSE
122 601 Nick Harris Bunga bunga Poly 57.00 M Open FALSE
123 796 Nigel Fisher Cgcc 57.02 M Open FALSE
124 501 Michael Bottom Northern Star 57.09 M Open FALSE
125 576 Peter Grover Unattached 57.11 M 40+ FALSE
126 773 Chris Horsfall Handsworth Road Hogs 57.12 M 50+ FALSE
127 628 Nick Lyons Lincoln and District 57.13 M 50+ FALSE
128 531 Graham Barnes Unattached 57.15 M 50+ FALSE
129 753 Ben Hickinson Unattached 57.17 M Open FALSE
130 609 Mark Nott Lincoln and District 57.27 M 40+ FALSE
131 656 Andrea Frost Macclesfield Harriers 57.38 F 40+ FALSE
132 762 Julia Nolan Dark Peak 57.42 F 40+ FALSE
133 761 Russel James Stevenson Steel City Striders 57.43 M 40+ FALSE
134 549 Philip Barnes Macclesfield Harriers 57.45 M 50+ FALSE
135 711 Rob Turner Derwent Runners 57.48 M 40+ FALSE
136 631 Simon Young Lincoln and District 57.55 M 40+ FALSE
137 706 Nick Vernon Huncote Harriers 57.58 M 40+ FALSE
138 579 Dominic Durham Unattached 58.00 M Open FALSE
139 587 Rebecca Bright Mighty Blighty 58.01 F Open FALSE
140 510 Pat Goodall Totley Ac 58.02 F 50+ FALSE
141 649 Emma Dent Totley Ac 58.05 F 40+ FALSE
142 639 John Sinclair Retford Ac 58.08 M 60+ FALSE
143 718 Steve Monaghan North Derbyshire Rc 58.08 M 50+ FALSE
144 647 Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels 58.09 M 50+ FALSE
145 728 Stephen Stead Unattached 58.10 M 40+ FALSE
146 680 Paul Eames Unattached 58.14 M 40+ FALSE
147 708 William Chang Long Eaton Rc 58.22 M Open FALSE
148 824 Tim Venn Unattached 58.30 M Open FALSE
149 751 Matt Jones Wellhead Old Boys 58.32 M 40+ FALSE
150 551 William Berry Unattached 58.35 M Open FALSE
151 584 Tim Nixon Dark Peak 58.43 M 50+ FALSE
152 638 John Richardson Killamarsh Kestrels 58.45 M 40+ FALSE
153 605 John Nunn Calder Valley Fr 58.46 M 50+ FALSE
154 709 Liz Gray   58.46 F Open FALSE
155 561 Mandy Calvert Macclesfield Harriers 58.54 F 50+ FALSE
156 766 John Brierley Sheffield Tri Club 58.59 M 40+ FALSE
157 625 Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners 59.00 M 50+ FALSE
158 525 Dave Bone Unattached 59.02 M 50+ FALSE
159 520 Richard Bembridge Unattached 59.06 M 40+ FALSE
160 540 540 North Derbyshire Rc 59.07 M Open FALSE
161 804 Lorenzo Allievi Unattached 59.10 M Open FALSE
162 806 Thomas Smith Unattached 59.15 M Open FALSE
163 575 Claire Haycock Smiley Paces 59.15 F Open FALSE
164 676 Robin Fletcher North Derbyshire Rc 59.16 M 60+ FALSE
165 722 Malcolm Ward Hungerford Hares 59.17 M 40+ FALSE
166 667 Vincent Cunliffe Dark Peak 59.17 M 40+ FALSE
167 634 Lewis Bilton Lincoln and District 59.18 M Open FALSE
168 566 Jeff Taylor Handsworth Wildhogs 59.35 M 50+ FALSE
169 815 Penny Collier Dark Peak 59.39 F 40+ TRUE
170 637 Chris Leppard Mito Canada 59.42 M Open FALSE
171 580 Simon Hutchinson Unattached 59.45 M 40+ FALSE
172 562 Martin Rands Macclesfield Harriers 59.47 M 50+ FALSE
173 512 John Franklin Porter Valley Plodders 59.51 M 60+ FALSE
174 650 Ian Smith Unattached 59.57 M 40+ FALSE
175 651 Richard Garton Unattached 60.03 M 50+ FALSE
176 814 Nick Collier Dark Peak 60.06 M 40+ TRUE
177 526 Richard Hakes Dark Peak 60.09 M 50+ FALSE
178 582 Max Howard Retford Ac 60.16 M 50+ FALSE
179 619 Peter Bradley Unattached 60.18 M 50+ FALSE
180 506 David Perkins Killamarsh Kestrels 60.20 M Open FALSE
181 714 Ian Gibson Dark Peak 60.20 M 50+ FALSE
182 737 John Oleshko Long Eaton Rc 60.24 M 50+ FALSE
183 692 Simon Wilson Rams 60.36 M 40+ TRUE
184 783 Helen Spencer Unattached 60.36 F Open FALSE
185 593 John Merz Unattached 60.42 M Open FALSE
186 754 Patrick Wright Unattached 60.43 M Open FALSE
187 573 Richard Durkin Totley Ac 60.45 M 40+ FALSE
188 552 Matthew James Boucher Unattached 60.46 M Open FALSE
189 801 Omar Pirzaoa Unattached 60.47 M 40+ TRUE
190 669 Anthony Horsfall Handsworth Road Hogs 60.49 M 40+ FALSE
191 788 Mark Smales Barnsley Ac 60.53 M 50+ FALSE
192 724 Steve Wathall Retford Ac 60.55 M 50+ FALSE
193 505 James Wilson Unattached 60.57 M Open FALSE
194 620 Adrian Keen Long Eaton Rc 61.03 M 60+ FALSE
195 678 Shane James Unattached 61.16 M 40+ FALSE
196 672 Stephani Coe Dark Peak 61.35 F Open FALSE
197 758 David John Fooks Unattached 61.43 M 50+ FALSE
198 547 Greg Bristol Unattached 61.47 M Open FALSE
199 760 Chris Mood Unattached 61.50 M 40+ FALSE
200 821 Will Taylor Unattached 61.52 M 50+ FALSE
201 654 David McKee Unattached 61.56 M 40+ FALSE
202 807 John Houghton Stilton Striders 62.06 M 40+ FALSE
203 604 Neil Smith North Derbyshire Rc 62.08 M 40+ FALSE
204 589 Deborah Lodge Totley Ac 62.11 F 40+ FALSE
205 643 Trevor Milner Dark Peak 62.13 M 50+ FALSE
206 511 Jeremy Brayshaw Totley Ac 62.39 M 60+ FALSE
207 572 Matthew Watson Unattached 62.48 M Open FALSE
208 729 David Wassell Unattached 62.54 M 50+ FALSE
209 591 Alan Brock Unattached 63.06 F 50+ FALSE
210 626 Gilly Markham Metltham Ac 63.10 F 50+ FALSE
211 819 Claire Carter Golden Girls 63.13 F Open FALSE
212 543 Matt Ridge Totley Ac 63.19 M 40+ FALSE
213 823 Timothy Whitehead Unattached 63.26 M Open FALSE
214 632 Jenny Hutton Cheshire Hill Racers 63.27 F Open FALSE
215 811 Andy Pritchard Unattached 63.28 M 40+ FALSE
216 684 David Arundale Dark Peak 63.29 M 50+ FALSE
217 623 Martin Barnadell Derwent Runners 63.33 M Open FALSE
218 697 Simon Foster Unattached 63.35 M 50+ FALSE
219 617 Richard Thomas Huncote Harriers 63.37 M 50+ FALSE
220 641 Sarah Proffitt Redhill Road Runners 63.40 F 40+ FALSE
221 521 Julie Bembridge Unattached 63.42 F 40+ FALSE
222 790 Nick Eaton Unattached 63.48 M Open FALSE
223 802 Stephen Bonhan Unattached 63.54 M 40+ FALSE
224 618 Kevin Parker Unattached 63.58 M 50+ FALSE
225 776 Andrew Taylor Unattached 64.02 M 60+ FALSE
226 588 Robert Dransfield Cac 64.11 M 40+ FALSE
227 658 Sarah David Unattached 64.15 F 40+ FALSE
228 544 Sally Bawden Ndrc 64.29 F 40+ FALSE
229 509 Andy Towne Unattached 64.29 M 40+ FALSE
230 803 Heather Beaumont Totley Ac 64.33 F Open FALSE
231 529 Chris Wright North Derbyshire Rc 64.46 M Open FALSE
232 590 Mark Wood Unattached 64.49 M 40+ FALSE
233 763 Helen Brunt Buxton Ac 64.52 F Open FALSE
234 818 Richard Ferguson Long Eaton Rc 64.53 M 40+ FALSE
235 769 Richard Moore Unattached 64.57 M 40+ FALSE
236 822 Christine Whitehead Unattached 65.02 F Open FALSE
237 594 Claire Taylor Unattached 65.04 F Open FALSE
238 746 Mary Hampshire Otley Ac 65.06 F 40+ FALSE
239 568 John Rawlinson Steel City Striders 65.08 M 40+ FALSE
240 556 Mike Arundale Dark Peak 65.17 M 60+ FALSE
241 603 Eleanor Scriven North Derbyshire Rc 65.27 F 40+ FALSE
242 542 Brian White Ndrc 65.50 M 50+ FALSE
243 662 Rachel Stego Unattached 65.54 F Open FALSE
244 613 Robert Innes Penistone Footpath Runners 65.55 M 60+ FALSE
245 817 Hayley Moore Unattached 66.13 F Open FALSE
246 666 Damian Cowlishaw Long Eaton Rc 66.14 M 50+ FALSE
247 784 Daniel Hawkins Unattached 66.23 M Open FALSE
248 683 Louise Ward Unattached 66.24 F 40+ FALSE
249 696 Erwin Van Vronenhoven Unattached 66.31 M 40+ FALSE
250 812 Rachel Burgess Golden Girls 66.32 F Open FALSE
251 726 Jeni Pitkin Steel City Striders 66.49 F Open FALSE
252 689 Cressidia Pearce Totley Ac 66.50 F 50+ FALSE
253 528 Richard Knowles Totley Ac 66.56 M 40+ FALSE
254 569 Mark Longshaw Steel City Striders 66.58 M 40+ FALSE
255 775 Graham Niven Unattached 67.01 M 40+ FALSE
256 743 Kathryn Hogben Unattached 67.01 F Open FALSE
257 563 Brian Greaves Dark Peak 67.12 M 50+ FALSE
258 780 Maurice West Dark Peak 67.14 M 60+ FALSE
259 731 Emma Coverley Unattached 67.20 F Open FALSE
260 534 Tracey Wilcocks Unattached 67.21 F 40+ FALSE
261 704 Ian Thompson Huncote Harriers 67.23 M 40+ FALSE
262 705 Wendy Thompson Huncote Harriers 67.27 F 40+ FALSE
263 559 Maxine Ison Totley Ac 67.44 F 50+ FALSE
264 779 Geof Andrew Unattached 67.49 M 50+ FALSE
265 597 Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners 67.53 M 50+ FALSE
266 735 Andrea Wragg Unattached 67.56 F 40+ FALSE
267 730 Carol Hartwright Totley Ac 68.01 F 60+ FALSE
268 524 Keith Lindley Doncaster Ac 68.12 M 50+ FALSE
269 686 Louise Goodhill Totley Ac 68.16 F 40+ FALSE
270 522 Gerke Lange Unattached 68.25 F 40+ FALSE
271 621 Stewart Benfield Rear Gunners 68.32 M 40+ FALSE
272 554 Martin McPhillie Unattached 68.35 M Open FALSE
273 502 Steve Dewick Dark Peak 68.52 M 40+ FALSE
274 537 Elaine Fleuriot Pennine Fell Runners 69.03 F 40+ FALSE
275 571 Carmel Ganner Unattached 69.05 F Open TRUE
276 518 Angela Bent Buxton Ac 69.08 F 60+ FALSE
277 602 Mark Stephensg Lincoln and District 69.15 M 50+ FALSE
278 546 Charlotte Ellis Rotherham Harriers 69.23 F Open FALSE
279 707 Peter Brookes Unattached 69.28 M 50+ FALSE
280 749 Michael Evans Unattached 69.43 M 50+ FALSE
281 809 Michelle Veitch Golden Girls 69.58 F Open FALSE
282 516 Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire Rc 70.11 M 40+ FALSE
283 759 Ella Kent Dark Peak 70.19 F Open FALSE
284 670 Julie Lavefrock Salford Harriers 70.21 F 40+ FALSE
285 800 Florence Jepson Unattached 70.23 F Open TRUE
286 627 Phillipa Jane Wilson Lincoln and District 70.24 F 40+ FALSE
287 507 Rachel Argent Long Eaton Rc 70.33 F Open FALSE
288 668 Beverley Warwick Ndrc 71.02 F 50+ FALSE
289 583 Thelma Pickard Unattached 71.28 F 50+ FALSE
290 655 Tom Crooks Unattached 71.29 M Open TRUE
291 614 Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners 71.33 F 50+ FALSE
292 699 Lucy Walker Fat Boys Rc 71.40 F 40+ TRUE
293 740 Sue Smith Unattached 71.45 F 50+ FALSE
294 663 Trish Steen Unattached 71.52 F 60+ FALSE
295 703 Susan Gardner Huncote Harriers 71.57 F 50+ FALSE
296 581 Lynda Howard Tideswell Rc 72.45 F 50+ FALSE
297 772 Julie Peckett Smiley Paces 72.56 F 50+ FALSE
298 721 Rachel Lander Newcastle (staffs) Ac 73.01 F Open FALSE
299 720 Nick Lander Erewash Valley 73.02 M 50+ FALSE
300 702 Jane Martin Unattached 73.38 F 50+ FALSE
301 677 Sarah Johnson Unattached 73.59 F Open FALSE
302 557 Lucy Cottle Unattached 74.05 F Open FALSE
303 558 Sam Brown Unattached 74.06 M Open TRUE
304 612 Barry Littleton   74.14 M 40+ FALSE
305 757 Tessa Peasgood Unattached 74.21 F 40+ FALSE
306 596 Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners 74.53 F 40+ FALSE
307 736 Ruth Aldridge Unattached 75.34 F 40+ FALSE
308 539 Suzanne Greenhaugh North Derbyshire Rc 76.02 F Open FALSE
309 642 Erika Silva Tasker Retford Ac 76.27 F 40+ FALSE
310 787 Alan Hobson Unattached 76.53 M 50+ FALSE
311 652 Don Buffham Otley Ac 77.18 M 50+ FALSE
312 653 John Newton Unattached 77.37 M Open FALSE
313 615 Kathryn Saunders Newcastle (staffs) Ac 78.43 F Open FALSE
314 716 Thomas Cheng Lincoln and District 79.29 M Open FALSE
315 723 Charmian Heaton Retford Ac 79.46 F 50+ FALSE
316 789 Rachael Walkden Unattached 79.53 F Open FALSE
317 504 Maria Bailey Newcastle (staffs) Ac 81.57 F 40+ FALSE
318 694 Katy Woodhead Unattached 84.30 F 40+ FALSE
319 578 Karen Hodgson Erewash Valley 86.11 F 50+ FALSE
320 719 Mark Davies Unattached 87.24 M 40+ TRUE
321 828 Rob Wilkinson Unattached 87.52 M 40+ FALSE
322 693 Michael Bailey Unattached 88.13 M 50+ FALSE
323 770 Allen Bourne Staffordshire Moorlands 94.40 M 60+ FALSE
324 503 Lucy Siddorn Unattached 100.28 F Open FALSE
644 Alan Ashforth Handsworth Road Hogs DNF M 60+ FALSE
585 Charlotte Hunt Ryston Runners DNF F Open FALSE