Stanage Struggle Results 2014

RacePosition RaceNumber RunnerName ClubName RaceTime Gender AgeGroup LocalRunner
1 8 Stuart Bond Dark Peak 38:10 M Open FALSE
2 244 Robert Little Dark Peak 40:31 M Open FALSE
3 152 Steve Franklin Totley Ac 40:48 M Open FALSE
4 141 Jonathan Crickmore Dark Peak 41:02 M Open FALSE
5 23 Paul Butcher Southwell Running Club 42:00 M 50+ FALSE
6 83 Phil Skelton   42:37 M Open FALSE
7 267 Aidan Smith Hallamshire Harriers 42:48 M Open FALSE
8 105 Jonathan Cooper-Knock Totley Ac 43:11 M Open FALSE
9 283 Thomas Beautyman Dark Peak 43:17 M Open FALSE
10 287 Colin Davenport Matlock Ac 43:29 M Open FALSE
11 203 Matthew Sedgewick   44:11 M 40+ FALSE
12 327 Martyn James Porter Valley Plodders 44:11 M Open FALSE
13 173 Ralph Skrimshire Dark Peak 44:23 M Open FALSE
14 253 Kevin Mahon Handsworth Road Hogs 44:28 M 40+ FALSE
15 21 Mick Stenton Dark Peak 44:35 M 50+ FALSE
16 39 Richard Bradbury Matlock Ac 44:44 M 40+ FALSE
17 256 William Griffiths Penine 44:44 M Open FALSE
18 147 Austin Frost Dark Peak 44:45 M 40+ FALSE
19 14 Andrew Powell Lincoln and District 44:49 M 40+ FALSE
20 329 Alistair Thornton Macclesfield Harriers 44:57 M Open FALSE
21 109 Andrew Stuart Beeston Ac 45:07 M Open FALSE
22 7 Russell Cottam Lincoln and Districtrunners 45:11 M 40+ FALSE
23 42 Tom Bailey Beeston Ac 45:21 M Open FALSE
24 332 Samuel Heap Team Outside 45:32 M Open FALSE
25 184 Darren Hawkins Buxton Ac 45:44 M 40+ FALSE
26 18 Thomas Smith South Yorkshire Police 45:50 M Open FALSE
27 268 Jon Fane   45:59 M Open FALSE
28 158 Mike Egner Penistone Footpath Runners 46:07 M 50+ FALSE
29 146 Thomas Beaumont   46:16 M Open FALSE
30 197 Simon Perry Bowline 46:19 M Open FALSE
31 328 Matt Jones Ripley Rc 46:21 M 40+ FALSE
32 239 Edward James Belper Harriers 46:32 M Open FALSE
33 308 Chris Kelly   46:35 M 40+ FALSE
34 139 Jon Street   46:38 M Open FALSE
35 117 Helen Mort Sheffield Running Club 46:43 F Open FALSE
36 274 Jon Lain   46:55 M Open FALSE
37 63 Rachel Chambers Sale Harriers 46:57 F Open FALSE
38 62 Robert Dennes Wells City Harriers 47:09 M Open FALSE
39 115 Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers 47:10 M 40+ FALSE
40 125 Gavin Williams Dark Peak 47:19 M 50+ FALSE
41 123 Mario Rocchell Long Eaton Rc 47:23 M Open FALSE
42 118 Kristian Groom Dark Peak 47:25 M Open FALSE
43 94 Andy Parkin Dark Peak 47:26 M 40+ FALSE
44 163 Andy Barnett Dark Peak 47:34 M 50+ FALSE
45 193 James Hartley   47:36 M 40+ FALSE
46 16 Colin Ward Ilkeston Rc 47:39 M 40+ FALSE
47 96 Daniel Bell   47:43 M 40+ FALSE
48 121 Ian Warhurst Pennine Fell Runners 48:02 M 50+ FALSE
49 257 Samuel Williams Holme Pierrepont Rc 48:04 M Open FALSE
50 54 Jon Osborne   48:14 M Open FALSE
51 313 David Kelly   48:23 M Open FALSE
52 260 Richard Hyde Erewash Valley 48:29 M 50+ FALSE
53 216 Alex Elsworth Goyt Valley Striders 48:32 M 40+ FALSE
54 31 Colin Taylor Porter Valley Plodders 48:35 M 40+ FALSE
55 13 Pete Clements K Velo 48:38 M 50+ FALSE
56 113 David Brock Orion 48:40 M 50+ FALSE
57 232 Allen Williams   48:47 M 50+ FALSE
58 174 Karl Webster Matlock Ac 48:51 M 40+ FALSE
59 32 Kevin Charleston Porter Valley Plodders 48:59 M Open FALSE
60 201 Simon Dixon Dark Peak 49:01 M 40+ FALSE
61 88 Ian Cowey Lincoln and District 49:02 M 50+ FALSE
62 137 Dicky Wilkinson Dark Peak 49:03 M 50+ FALSE
63 358 Ben Kelsey Wells City Harriers 49:09 M Open FALSE
64 103 William Baxter   49:12 M 40+ FALSE
65 238 Steph Curtis Pennine Fell Runners 49:18 F 40+ FALSE
66 324 Alec Hartley Cgcc 49:31 M Open FALSE
67 138 Hazel Tant Totley Ac 49:50 F Open FALSE
68 210 Dave Halford   49:54 M 40+ FALSE
69 130 John Mooney Macclesfield Harriers 50:05 M 50+ FALSE
70 154 John Brierley Dark Peak 50:09 M 40+ FALSE
71 153 Richard Collins   50:13 M Open FALSE
72 4 Keith Holmes Dark Peak 50:14 M 60+ FALSE
73 122 Sam Loxley   50:17 M Open FALSE
74 243 Michael Slater Steel City Striders 50:18 M 40+ FALSE
75 218 Mark Ruston Goyt Valley Striders 50:26 M Open FALSE
76 78 Simon Blackman Lincoln and District 50:27 M 40+ FALSE
77 91 Stuart Quinn   50:29 M Open FALSE
78 286 Lewis Gibbs   50:36 M Open FALSE
79 217 Lucas Jones Goyt Valley Striders 50:42 M 40+ FALSE
80 316 Jonny Clowes Totley Ac 50:43 M Open FALSE
81 28 Andrew Mansfield   50:44 M Open FALSE
82 135 Martin Billington   50:47 M 40+ FALSE
83 17 Matthew Brennan Ripley Rc 50:48 M 40+ FALSE
84 234 Andrew Watson Erewash Valley 50:52 M 40+ FALSE
85 175 Christine Howard Matlock Ac 50:59 F 40+ FALSE
86 251 Patrick Day   51:03 M 40+ FALSE
87 22 Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers 51:12 M 60+ FALSE
88 254 Tyrrell Basson   51:19 M 40+ FALSE
89 311 Amelia Voice   51:20 F Open FALSE
90 312 Dave Idenden   51:25 M 40+ FALSE
91 231 Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers 51:28 M 40+ FALSE
92 301 Ian Shaw Lincoln Bounders 51:36 M 50+ FALSE
93 102 Lee Walker   51:42 M Open FALSE
94 275 Henry Colley   51:43 M Open TRUE
95 72 Rob Willis Totley Ac 51:44 M 40+ FALSE
96 185 John Bramwell   51:45 M Open FALSE
97 249 Steve Adams   51:49 M 40+ FALSE
98 179 Vanessa Durkin Totley Ac 51:51 F Open FALSE
99 55 Stephen Larkin   51:52 M Open FALSE
100 111 Gabriel Hutchings Ashbourne Rc 51:58 M 50+ FALSE
101 124 Andy Paisley   52:01 M 40+ FALSE
102 337 David Hobson   52:03 M 50+ FALSE
103 80 Mark Nott Lincoln and District 52:13 M 40+ FALSE
104 280 Zachary Osborne   52:32 M Open FALSE
105 207 Charles Dunning   52:36 M 40+ FALSE
106 108 Patrick Wright   52:38 M Open FALSE
107 248 Paul Walwyn Dark Peak 52:43 M Open FALSE
108 320 James Crossland   52:46 M 40+ FALSE
109 252 Gareth Humber   52:48 M 40+ FALSE
110 176 Dean Morris Handsworth Road Hogs 52:52 M 40+ FALSE
111 41 William Morris   52:55 M Open FALSE
112 297 Andrew Reid Porter Valley Plodders 53:07 M Open FALSE
113 266 Ellie Crownshaw Dark Peak 53:09 F Open FALSE
114 300 Stewart Kemp Dark Peak 53:24 M 60+ FALSE
115 11 Colin Price   53:25 M Open FALSE
116 187 Reg   53:26 M 50+ FALSE
117 222 Nick Morris   53:28 M Open FALSE
118 295 Daniel Halksworth Ndrc 53:35 M Open FALSE
119 116 Elizabeth Kooper Sheffield Tri Club 53:37 F 40+ FALSE
120 188 Darren Webb Dark Peak 53:59 M 40+ FALSE
121 73 James Halse   54:02 M Open FALSE
122 208 Nicola Parkin Dark Peak 54:04 F 40+ FALSE
123 182 Peter Grover   54:05 M 50+ FALSE
124 58 Phil Abbott Long Eaton Rc 54:09 M 40+ FALSE
125 284 Jane Crowson Dark Peak 54:12 F 50+ FALSE
126 166 Rob Turner Derwent Runners 54:14 M 40+ FALSE
127 271 Rory Reed Wellhead Old Boys 54:15 M 50+ FALSE
128 45 Alison Wainwright Staffordshire Moorlands 54:19 F 40+ FALSE
129 6 Philip Barnes Pennine 54:29 M 50+ FALSE
130 100 Mark Stanbridge Macclesfield Harriers 54:38 M 40+ FALSE
131 223 Pippa Dakin Syo 54:41 F Open FALSE
132 51 Peter Bailey Buxton Ac 54:46 M 50+ FALSE
133 215 Katie Busfield Ashbourne Rc 54:52 F 40+ FALSE
134 250 Julia Nolan Dark Peak 55:11 F 40+ FALSE
135 66 Matt Womersley   55:12 M Open FALSE
136 67 Karen Hallas Leeds Bradford Tri 55:18 F Open FALSE
137 255 Emma Gerrard Pennine 55:18 F Open FALSE
138 343 Chris Moran   55:25 M Open FALSE
139 92 Neil Hindle   55:30 M 60+ FALSE
140 338 Andrew Perrins   55:31 M 60+ FALSE
141 220 Ruth Keeley   55:32 F Open FALSE
142 219 Andy Stubbs   55:33 M Open FALSE
143 177 John Richardson Handsworth Road Hogs 55:39 M 40+ FALSE
144 95 Emma Dent Totley Ac 55:42 F 40+ FALSE
145 151 Pat Goodall Totley Ac 55:48 F 50+ FALSE
146 82 Joseph Allan Wall   55:58 M 50+ FALSE
147 211 Joe Rowles   55:59 M Open FALSE
148 265 Rick Long   56:04 M 40+ FALSE
149 352 Dan Geraghty   56:05 F Open FALSE
150 240 Paul Waddington   56:09 M 50+ FALSE
151 59 David Bone   56:12 M 50+ FALSE
152 87 David Garraghty Lincoln and District 56:20 M 40+ FALSE
153 259 Iain Smith   56:21 M 40+ FALSE
154 37 David Feely Ilkeston Rc 56:25 M Open FALSE
155 128 Matthew Boucher Rotherham Harriers 56:28 M 40+ FALSE
156 199 Will Day Dark Peak 56:33 M 40+ FALSE
157 272 Kate Reed Wellhead Old Boys 56:34 F Open FALSE
158 3 George Willingham Tideswell Rc 56:37 M 40+ FALSE
159 20 Michael Rees Pudsey and Bramley 56:38 M 50+ FALSE
160 347 Nick Priestley   56:44 M Open FALSE
161 107 Ben Hickinson   56:48 M Open FALSE
162 200 James Thorneycroft Matlock Ac 56:52 M 50+ FALSE
163 140 Rebecca Bright Crookes Athletico 56:58 F Open FALSE
164 241 John Rawlinson Steel City Striders 57:04 M 40+ FALSE
165 132 Andrew Robinson Handsworth Road Hogs 57:12 M Open FALSE
166 342 Alan Saul   57:15 M Open FALSE
167 317 Mark Checkley Lostock 57:20 M 50+ FALSE
168 288 David Beerling Dark Peak 57:24 M 40+ FALSE
169 321 Robin Duffey Totley Ac 57:26 M 40+ FALSE
170 164 Gayle Gamble Long Eaton Rc 57:27 F Open FALSE
171 165 Yvonne Peake Derwent Runners 57:38 F Open FALSE
172 12 Lee Grant Goyt Valley Striders 57:41 M 40+ FALSE
173 26 Paul Kerry North Derbyshire Rc 57:43 M 50+ FALSE
174 157 Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels 57:47 M 50+ FALSE
175 206 Elizabeth Bridgen Erewash Valley 57:48 F 40+ FALSE
176 290 Louise Ward Pennine 57:50 F 40+ FALSE
177 169 Steve Mead Matlock Ac 57:52 M 50+ FALSE
178 134 Naomi Greaves Pennine Fell Runners 57:53 F 40+ FALSE
179 183 Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners 57:58 M 40+ FALSE
180 160 Derek Burdett   57:59 M Open FALSE
181 61 Paul Burchell Long Eaton Rc 58:08 M 50+ FALSE
182 282 Jeremy Gadfield   58:14 M Open FALSE
183 181 Lisa Pryor Ndrc 58:19 F 40+ FALSE
184 60 Trevor Milner Dark Peak 58:20 M 50+ FALSE
185 336 David Sutton   58:27 M 50+ FALSE
186 53 Stephen Scott   58:29 M Open FALSE
187 224 Jeff Taylor Handsworth Wildhogs 58:31 M 50+ FALSE
188 334 David Gould Mercia Fell Runners 58:33 M 60+ FALSE
189 291 Steve Ward Pennine 58:39 M 40+ FALSE
190 196 Michelle Aukland Bowline Climbing Club 58:46 F Open FALSE
191 273 Matt Jones Wellhead Old Boys 58:54 M 40+ FALSE
192 168 Sian Mead Matlock Ac 58:56 F 50+ FALSE
193 101 Trevor Longman Macclesfield Harriers 58:58 M 50+ FALSE
194 306 Martyn Jones   59:00 M 50+ FALSE
195 191 Daisy Pickles Macclesfield Harriers 59:01 F Open FALSE
196 35 Richard Iliffe Ilkeston Rc 59:02 M 40+ FALSE
197 279 Bob Gardner North Derbyshire Rc 59:03 M 50+ FALSE
198 15 Simon Young Lincoln and District 59:04 M 40+ FALSE
199 114 Philippa James Rotherham Harriers 59:06 M 50+ FALSE
200 294 Jeremy Windsor   59:18 M 40+ FALSE
201 204 Michael Richardson   59:25 M 50+ FALSE
202 143 Shane James   59:28 M 40+ FALSE
203 264 Beth Howard Chorlton 59:29 F Open FALSE
204 161 Emily Sanders Ashbourne Rc 59:30 F 50+ FALSE
205 351 Steve Brandreth Porter Valley Plodders 59:31 M 40+ FALSE
206 359 Lawrence Beesley Peck   59:35 M Open FALSE
207 335 Darren Craig   59:43 M Open FALSE
208 345 Dennis Belbin Matlock Ac 59:52 M Open FALSE
209 230 Damian Cowlishaw Long Eaton Rc 59:53 M 50+ FALSE
210 330 Robin Stiffin   59:55 M 50+ FALSE
211 84 Andy Webb   60:00 M 60+ FALSE
212 69 Simon Hutchinson   60:02 M 40+ FALSE
213 120 Alan Ashforth Handsworth Road Hogs 60:04 M 60+ FALSE
214 89 Tim Walker Lincoln and District 60:06 M 50+ FALSE
215 304 Darran Nuttall Matlock Ac 60:13 M 40+ FALSE
216 309 James Eaton Matlock Ac 60:14 M Open FALSE
217 162 Stephen Tooms Ashbourne Rc 60:15 M 50+ FALSE
218 98 Andrew Lewis   60:18 M 40+ FALSE
219 81 Andrew Blackford Denby Dale Travellers 60:26 M 60+ FALSE
220 5 Paul Coe Ilkeston Rc 60:34 M 50+ FALSE
221 131 Martin Rands Macclesfield Harriers 60:38 M 50+ FALSE
222 281 William Anderson   60:57 M Open FALSE
223 349 Joe Dunne   61:02 M Open FALSE
224 292 Mark Wood   61:03 M 50+ FALSE
225 229 Caroline Burrell   61:03 F 40+ FALSE
226 48 Joanne Cudahy Buxton Ac 61:04 F 40+ FALSE
227 192 Richard Pegram Wirksworth 61:06 M 50+ FALSE
228 322 Chris Hartley   61:07 M 40+ FALSE
229 339 Tony Jackson Glossopdale Harriers 61:15 M 50+ FALSE
230 159 Dale Peakall   61:22 M 40+ FALSE
231 127 Peter Bradley   61:23 M 50+ FALSE
232 278 Richard Lindley   61:25 M 40+ FALSE
233 341 Puppy Henson   61:27 F Open FALSE
234 340 Bodil Oudshoorn   61:30 F Open FALSE
235 263 Elizabeth Wilkins   61:33 F Open FALSE
236 76 Stephen Moss   61:33 M 40+ FALSE
237 276 Chris Lynch   61:38 M Open FALSE
238 299 Avril Cherry   61:39 F Open FALSE
239 149 Dave Bowen Pennine Fell Runners 61:44 M 50+ FALSE
240 99 Darren Bristow   61:54 M 40+ FALSE
241 33 Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders 62:09 F Open FALSE
242 325 Alan Young   62:11 M Open FALSE
243 27 John Malcolm North Derbyshire Rc 62:16 M 50+ FALSE
244 30 Emma Coverley   62:17 F Open FALSE
245 145 Steve Banks Lincoln and District 62:19 M 40+ FALSE
246 180 Sally Banden Ndrc 62:20 F 40+ FALSE
247 171 David Watson North Derbyshire Rc 62:22 M 40+ FALSE
248 34 Jeni Pitkin Steel City Striders 62:23 F Open FALSE
249 68 Miranda Dunstan   62:23 F Open FALSE
250 144 Nikki Gratton Lincoln and District 62:27 M 40+ FALSE
251 64 Becky Mead Matlock Ac 62:40 F Open FALSE
252 323 Bryony Clarke   62:56 F Open FALSE
253 262 Lloyd Cawthorne   62:57 M Open FALSE
254 346 Mark Rogers Staffordshire Moorlands 62:59 M 40+ FALSE
255 261 Morgan Artacho Long Eaton Rc 63:01 F Open FALSE
256 221 Chris Horsfall Handsworth Road Hogs 63:06 M 50+ FALSE
257 129 Mark Wheelton Macclesfield Harriers 63:16 M 50+ FALSE
258 97 Rob Edwards Porter Valley Plodders 63:18 M 50+ FALSE
259 57 Penny Vale   63:41 F Open FALSE
260 350 Andrea Wragg   63:51 F 40+ FALSE
261 172 Paul Niven Steel City Striders 63:54 M Open FALSE
262 9 Richard Thomas Huncote Harriers 64:03 M 50+ FALSE
263 298 Ann Fooks Totley Ac 64:06 F 40+ FALSE
264 333 Tom Yeoman   64:07 M Open FALSE
265 233 Mark Longshaw Steel City Striders 64:08 M 40+ FALSE
266 40 Gabrielle Halverson Ilkeston Rc 64:15 F 40+ FALSE
267 104 Chris Wright North Derbyshire Rc 64:18 M 40+ FALSE
268 314 Andy Thornton Mdoc 64:22 M 50+ FALSE
269 155 Katrina Martin Buxton Ac 64:24 F Open FALSE
270 189 Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers 64:29 F 50+ FALSE
271 213 Murray Bishop Carnethy 64:36 M 50+ FALSE
272 44 Tracy Vernon Goyt Valley Striders 64:53 F 50+ FALSE
273 75 Robert Walsh   64:55 M 50+ FALSE
274 305 Andrew Taylor   65:02 M 60+ FALSE
275 52 Jo Binch   65:12 F Open FALSE
276 225 Helen Brunt Buxton Ac 65:18 F Open FALSE
277 289 Lynda Bramham   65:21 F 40+ FALSE
278 136 John Oleshko Long Eaton Rc 65:24 M 50+ FALSE
279 235 Chris Day   65:28 M Open TRUE
280 106 Geoff Andrew   65:32 M 60+ FALSE
281 307 Louise Robinson Long Eaton Rc 65:35 F Open FALSE
282 348 Colin Waterworth Harwich Harriers 65:36 M 50+ FALSE
283 93 Linda Edmundson Wrekin Rr 65:43 F 50+ FALSE
284 190 Paul Horsfall Handsworth Road Hogs 65:47 M 50+ FALSE
285 212 Mark Smales Barnsley Ac 65:50 M 50+ FALSE
286 36 Simon Clarke Ilkeston Rc 65:52 M 40+ FALSE
287 110 David Patrick Ashbourne Rc 65:53 M 40+ FALSE
288 156 Noel Irwin City of Sheffield Ac 65:57 M 50+ FALSE
289 270 Phil Robins   65:58 M 60+ FALSE
290 214 Jennifer Pickersgill   66:00 F 40+ FALSE
291 198 Teresa Billington   66:00 F 40+ FALSE
292 319 Barry Clarke   66:03 M 50+ FALSE
293 49 David Forshaw Buxton Ac 66:04 M 40+ FALSE
294 65 Paul Keetley Matlock Ac 66:11 M 60+ FALSE
295 71 Adrian Lane   66:16 M 50+ FALSE
296 126 Paul Hartshorn Ndrc 66:21 M 50+ FALSE
297 43 Rachel Sever   66:23 F 40+ FALSE
298 50 Simon Foster   66:29 M 50+ TRUE
299 194 Mike Arundale Dark Peak 66:39 M 60+ FALSE
300 242 Nicholas Wardle   66:43 M Open TRUE
301 56 Gaynor Parker   66:43 F Open FALSE
302 119 Emma Roe   66:51 F 40+ FALSE
303 226 Linda Germon   66:58 F 40+ FALSE
304 112 Alison Cowling   67:09 F 50+ FALSE
305 167 Joan Waller Dark Peak 67:10 F 50+ FALSE
306 302 Ella Kent Dark Peak 67:15 F Open FALSE
307 246 David Richards Formula One 67:18 M 50+ FALSE
308 195 John Riddell Watlington 67:22 M 50+ FALSE
309 303 Alison Butlin Ripley Rc 67:26 F 40+ FALSE
310 258 Roz Massey Totley Ac 67:43 F Open FALSE
311 293 Suzanne Greenhalgh Ndrc 67:48 F 40+ FALSE
312 202 Angie Astbury   67:56 F 40+ FALSE
313 296 David Boorman   67:58 M Open FALSE
314 228 Katherine Law   68:00 F Open FALSE
315 79 John Nott Lincoln and District 68:04 M Open FALSE
316 318 Heather Beaumont Totley Ac 68:14 F Open FALSE
317 1 Damian Thacker   68:28 M 40+ TRUE
318 2 Simon O'Shea   69:09 M Open FALSE
319 47 Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers 69:10 M 50+ FALSE
320 150 Christine Bowen Goyt Valley Striders 69:32 F 50+ FALSE
321 19 Michael Normoyle   69:58 M 40+ FALSE
322 344 Pete English   70:08 M 50+ FALSE
323 285 Ian Gibbs Matlock Ac 70:11 M 40+ FALSE
324 38 Kathryn Lambert Lincoln and District 70:14 F Open FALSE
325 86 John Kerr Totley Ac 70:22 M 50+ FALSE
326 24 Elizabeth Butcher Southwell Running Club 70:32 F 40+ FALSE
327 277 David Long   70:38 M Open FALSE
328 25 Rachael Chadwick Mansfield Harriers 70:50 F 40+ FALSE
329 310 Alice Eaton Smiley Paces 70:58 F Open FALSE
330 148 Helen Gray Goyt Valley Striders 71:01 F 40+ FALSE
331 331 Deborah Stephenson   71:02 F 50+ FALSE
332 133 Barry Littleton   71:12 M 50+ FALSE
333 77 Vicky Moss   72:02 F 40+ FALSE
334 360 Jem Greenway   72:32 M Open FALSE
335 74 Diane Clewes Totley Ac 72:44 F 50+ FALSE
336 90 Emily Flynn   72:52 F Open FALSE
337 236 Tracy Darlington   73:07 F 40+ FALSE
338 247 Lindsay Evans Totley Ac 73:14 F 40+ FALSE
339 269 Ann Watmore Dpfr 73:23 F 60+ FALSE
340 237 David Mount   73:55 M 60+ FALSE
341 245 Lorraine Varney Formula One 74:25 F 50+ FALSE
342 29 Paul Williams   74:47 M 40+ FALSE
343 70 Louise Lane   75:21 F 40+ FALSE
344 186 Charlotte Walsh   75:53 F 40+ FALSE
345 10 Maggie Eastern St Albans Striders 75:57 F 40+ FALSE
346 85 Hannah Tomlin   76:51 F Open FALSE
347 209 Mark Davies   76:52 M 40+ FALSE
348 227 Jane Litherland Fat Boys Rc 78:01 F 60+ FALSE
349 142 Sarah Johnson   79:21 F Open FALSE
350 326 Jenaya Smith   83:05 F 40+ FALSE
351 315 Dean Shears Rugby & Northampton Ac 86:31 M Open FALSE
DNF 178 Pete Hodges Dark Peak   M Open FALSE
DNF 170 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Dark Peak   F 40+ TRUE
DNF 46 Raymond Migocz     M 60+ FALSE