RacePosition RaceNumber RunnerName ClubName RaceTime Gender AgeGroup LocalRunner
1 7 Stuart Bond Dark Peak 38.36 M Open FALSE
2 262 Oli Johnson Dark Peak 39.16 M Open FALSE
3 149 Jack Ross Staffordshire Moorlands 39.59 M Open FALSE
4 166 Pete Hodges Dark Peak 40.25 M Open FALSE
5 334 Andy Swift Penistone Footpath Runners 40.45 M Open FALSE
6 269 Dave Neill Staffordshire Moorlands 41.08 M 50+ FALSE
7 125 Kieran Hodgson FRA 41.13 M Open FALSE
8 263 Adam Taylor Dark Peak 41.52 M Open FALSE
9 37 Shane Ohly Dark Peak 42.22 M Open FALSE
10 298 Ben Cartwright Matlock AC 42.33 M Open FALSE
11 190 Austin Frost
43.20 M Open FALSE
12 114 Colin Davenport Matlock AC 43.30 M Open FALSE
13 199 Mike Nolan Dark Peak 43.39 M 40+ FALSE
14 3 Thomas Hall
43.53 M Open TRUE
15 270 William Neill Mercia Fell Runners 43.59 M Open FALSE
16 252 James Bostock Wigston Pheonix 44.03 M Open FALSE
17 86 Gareth Little Nottingham Uni 44.08 M Open FALSE
18 212 Mick Stenton Dark Peak 44.11 M 50+ FALSE
19 168 Jon Hargreaves
44.12 M Open FALSE
20 36 Tom Roethenbaugh
44.14 M Open FALSE
21 156 Gavin Williams Dark Peak 44.22 M 50+ FALSE
22 228 Richard James CGCC 44.28 M Open FALSE
23 339 Edward Fletcher
44.31 M Open FALSE
24 221 Darran Hawkins Buxton AC 44.33 M 40+ FALSE
25 27 Alan Pickering Matlock AC 44.35 M 40+ FALSE
26 101 David Lund
44.38 M Open FALSE
27 204 John Atyeo Oxford City AC 44.44 M 40+ FALSE
28 288 James Walsh
44.46 M Open FALSE
29 133 Andrew Wainwright unattached 44.50 M 40+ FALSE
30 282 Andy Whittaker unattached 44.51 M 50+ FALSE
31 176 David Keling Cheshire Hill Racers 45.02 M 50+ FALSE
32 76 Edward James belper harriers 45.10 M Open FALSE
33 123 Thomas Smith South Yorkshire Police AC 45.23 M Open FALSE
34 109 Mick Quinn Penistone Footpath Runners 45.26 M 50+ FALSE
35 154 Lee Morris North Derbyshire RC 45.38 M Open FALSE
36 118 Robert Taylor Pennine Fell Runners 45.44 M 60+ FALSE
37 104 Nick Mawer
45.59 M 40+ TRUE
38 39 Damian Kilpin Penistone FR 46.03 M Open FALSE
39 54 Mark Lawrence
46.07 M Open FALSE
40 338 Colin Taylor Porter Valley Plodders 46.11 M 40+ FALSE
41 72 Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers 46.15 M Open FALSE
42 325 William Lindsay
46.30 M Open FALSE
43 337 David Gale
46.33 M Open FALSE
44 160 John Mooney Macclesfield Harriers 46.47 M 50+ FALSE
45 333 Noel Craine Eryri Harriers 46.56 M 40+ FALSE
46 93 Will Spain Dark Peak 46.58 M Open FALSE
47 248 Mathew Marsh Pennine Fell Runners 46.59 M Open FALSE
48 9 Jon Street unattached 47.00 M Open FALSE
49 193 Jon Slate Hallamshire Harriers 47.03 M 40+ FALSE
50 83 James Wilson Glossopdale Harriers 47.08 M Open FALSE
51 152 Rob Baldock tri london 47.11 M Open FALSE
52 260 Kristian Groom unattached 47.14 M Open FALSE
53 342 Dave Sykes Dark Peak 47.17 M Open FALSE
54 243 Jed Turner Sheffield Running Club 47.18 M 50+ FALSE
55 22 Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers 47.19 M Open FALSE
56 194 Emma Gould West Bromwich Harriers 47.22 F Open FALSE
57 267 John Hopkins
47.34 M Open FALSE
58 82 Steph Curtis Pennine Fell Runners 47.39 F 40+ FALSE
59 351 Thomas Smith unattached 47.45 M Open FALSE
60 53 Stephen Bull Goyt Valley Striders 48.03 M Open FALSE
61 206 Edgars Sokolovskis
48.10 M Open FALSE
62 321 David James CGCC 48.11 M Open FALSE
63 280 Ben Wolstenholme Saddleworth Runners 48.13 M Open FALSE
64 6 Daniel Bell
48.14 M 40+ FALSE
65 301 Dicky Wilkinson Dark Peak 48.17 M 50+ FALSE
66 158 Greg Woodward Matlock AC 48.18 M 40+ FALSE
67 249 Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers 48.20 M 60+ FALSE
68 32 Joe Farnell
48.25 M Open FALSE
69 217 Martin Booth Penistone FR 48.26 M 50+ FALSE
70 51 Steve Bennett North Derbyshire RC 48.28 M 50+ FALSE
71 30 Ian Cowey lincoln and district 48.31 M 40+ FALSE
72 309 Ben Norbury
48.41 M Open FALSE
73 74 David Kidd pontefract a.c 48.48 M Open FALSE
74 161 Ian Warhurst Pennine Fell Runners 48.51 M 50+ FALSE
75 222 Graham Hill Calder Valley FR 48.52 M 40+ FALSE
76 126 Sandre Lewis Altringham AC 48.57 F Open FALSE
77 198 Bernard Lewis Southwell Running Club 48.58 M 40+ FALSE
78 220 Robin Mitton Pennine Fell Runners 49.01 M Open FALSE
79 94 Mark Hobbs Dark Peak 49.14 M Open FALSE
80 180 David Harrison Dark Peak 49.17 M 40+ FALSE
81 179 Tom Flasher
49.19 M 40+ FALSE
82 73 Robert Bolton
49.21 M 40+ FALSE
83 52 Nigel Jeff Dark Peak 49.29 M 40+ FALSE
84 216 Paul Sorrell
49.30 M Open FALSE
85 105 Tim Clarke FRA 49.33 M 40+ FALSE
86 292 Robin Skett
49.39 M 40+ FALSE
87 239 Ian Haigh Southwell Running Club 49.47 M 40+ FALSE
88 196 Simon Pearson Dark Peak 49.54 M 40+ FALSE
89 277 John Bramwell
50.02 M Open FALSE
90 256 Mark Elnis unattached 50.06 M 40+ FALSE
91 183 John Alexander CGCC 50.09 M Open FALSE
92 128 Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners 50.12 M 50+ FALSE
93 8 Ian Mason kinestone RR 50.14 M 40+ FALSE
94 203 Simon Martin headington RR 50.16 M Open FALSE
95 139 Jenny Reed Notts AC 50.20 F Open FALSE
96 312 George Parsons
50.24 M Open FALSE
97 330 Steve Bowker Pennine Fell Runners 50.30 M 50+ FALSE
98 186 Pippa Wilkie Dark Peak 50.32 F 40+ FALSE
99 241 John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners 50.35 M 40+ FALSE
100 91 David Hobson
50.36 M 50+ FALSE
101 236 David Gardner Sutton Bonnington Olympic Development Squad 50.41 M 40+ FALSE
102 286 Ian Edwards unattached 50.44 M 40+ FALSE
103 214 Keith Holmes Dark Peak 50.46 M 50+ FALSE
104 115 Steve Wathall Retford AC 50.57 M 50+ FALSE
105 55 Stephen Wooliscroft Dark Peak 51.00 M Open FALSE
106 111 Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers 51.02 M 50+ FALSE
107 240 Reg Cooper Wirksworth 51.03 M 50+ FALSE
108 272 Henry Colley
51.10 M Open TRUE
109 143 Alister Barnett
51.15 M Open FALSE
110 110 Thomas Brittain
51.20 M Open FALSE
111 87 Adam Hartley rothwell harriers 51.21 M Open FALSE
112 167 Ben Brindley Tideswell RC 51.21 M Open FALSE
113 119 Rachel Nolan Pennine Fell Runners 51.25 F 40+ FALSE
114 215 John Jodrell Pennine Fell Runners 51.31 M 50+ FALSE
115 258 Bob Grocutt unattached 51.35 M 40+ FALSE
116 28 David Martinez Derby Derwent Runners 51.39 M Open FALSE
117 79 David Fox Elton Ski Club 51.43 M Open FALSE
118 306 Sara Hamblin Totley AC 51.44 F Open FALSE
119 60 John Gorman North Derbyshire RC 51.45 M 60+ FALSE
120 177 David Beerling Dark Peak 51.53 M 40+ FALSE
121 238 Alan Brentnall Pennine Fell Runners 51.55 M 60+ FALSE
122 266 Tom Mawson
51.57 M Open FALSE
123 265 Max Revitt
52.00 M Open FALSE
124 287 Andrew Davies Steel City Striders 52.01 M 40+ FALSE
125 274 Rory Wellhead Old Boys 52.03 M 50+ FALSE
126 349 Neil Oxley unattached 52.08 M 60+ FALSE
127 264 Steve Macha Bo Alloy 52.08 M 40+ FALSE
128 189 Fred Goldberg
52.11 M Open FALSE
129 278 Joseph Brownhill
52.15 M Open FALSE
130 291 Sam Bentley unattached 52.17 M Open FALSE
131 165 Robert Stewart unattached 52.19 M Open FALSE
132 33 Hazel Tant
52.21 F Open FALSE
133 343 Brian Bradder Penistone Footpath Runners 52.22 M Open FALSE
134 24 Wayne West Dark Peak 52.30 M Open FALSE
135 326 Edward Lindsay
52.36 M Open FALSE
136 247 James Mitchell
52.39 M Open FALSE
137 348 Fiona Alexander Ripley RC 52.41 F 40+ FALSE
138 208 Ian Hewitt Sinfin RC 52.48 M Open FALSE
139 219 Duncan Marson
52.50 M Open FALSE
140 75 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Dark Peak 52.58 F 40+ TRUE
141 332 Richard Gardiner CGCC 52.59 M Open FALSE
142 23 Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers 53.01 M 40+ FALSE
143 47 Peter Bailey Buxton AC 53.02 M 50+ FALSE
144 117 Michael Raynor Penistone Footpath Runners 53.05 M Open FALSE
145 323 Jane Crowson Dark Peak 53.11 F 40+ FALSE
146 290 James White Sheffield Hash Harriers 53.13 M 40+ FALSE
147 320 David Beresford unattached 53.24 M 40+ FALSE
148 77 Sean Ollier belper harriers 53.25 M Open FALSE
149 346 James Crossland unattached 53.26 M Open FALSE
150 25 Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners 53.42 M 40+ FALSE
151 58 Trevor Stevens
53.44 M 50+ FALSE
152 174 Mathew Cooper unattached 53.48 M Open FALSE
153 85 Willy Kitchen Dark Peak 53.51 M 40+ FALSE
154 29 Aitor Pereda unattached 53.53 M Open FALSE
155 245 Paul Bursshell Long Eaton RC 53.54 M 50+ FALSE
156 120 Kevin Mahon Rear Gunners 53.54 M Open FALSE
157 121 Kate Jenkins Handsworth Road Hogs 53.56 F Open FALSE
158 159 Philip Barnes Macclesfield Harriers 54.03 M 50+ FALSE
159 138 Marcus Lancastle lincoln and district 54.06 M 40+ FALSE
160 44 Dave Bone
54.07 M 50+ FALSE
161 187 Mati Jones Wellhead Old Boys 54.09 M 40+ FALSE
162 250 Tom Wilkins
54.10 M Open FALSE
163 232 Dave Watson North Derbyshire RC 54.12 M 40+ FALSE
164 162 Christopher Swire
54.14 M 40+ FALSE
165 244 Peter Grover unattached 54.16 M 40+ FALSE
166 331 Clove Gardiner Dark Peak 54.27 F Open FALSE
167 13 Mick Wyldbore Derbyshire Fire and Rescue Rams 54.31 M Open FALSE
168 207 Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners 54.41 M 40+ FALSE
169 178 James Cox
54.43 M Open FALSE
170 92 Darren Webb Dark Peak 54.47 M 40+ FALSE
171 317 Alan Spurr wakefield harriers 54.54 M 40+ FALSE
172 171 Robin Fletcher North Derbyshire RC 54.56 M 60+ FALSE
173 141 William Chang Long Eaton RC 54.59 M Open FALSE
174 229 David Couch
55.01 M 40+ FALSE
175 45 Roland Meylan Buxton AC 55.07 M 40+ FALSE
176 116 Jesus Moreno
55.11 M Open FALSE
177 98 Michelle Aukland unattached 55.14 F Open FALSE
178 64 Phil Robins
55.18 M 50+ FALSE
179 70 Richard Powell Sheffield Tri Club 55.19 M Open FALSE
180 344 Shaun Taylor unattached 55.20 M Open FALSE
181 233 Nigel Wragg
55.29 M 40+ FALSE
182 259 Alex Elsworth
55.31 M 40+ FALSE
183 95 Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners 55.34 M 40+ FALSE
184 296 Simon Hutchinson
55.35 M 40+ FALSE
185 234 Stewart Kemp Kendal AC 55.36 M 50+ FALSE
186 169 Karen Hallas Leeds City 55.37 F Open FALSE
187 59 Paul Alexander North Derbyshire RC 55.38 M 50+ FALSE
188 144 Jonathan Rex
55.45 M Open FALSE
189 140 Caroline Scott Sinfin RC 55.46 F 40+ FALSE
190 38 Heather Ohly
55.50 F Open FALSE
191 107 James Lamb North Derbyshire RC 55.59 M Open FALSE
192 218 Holly Martin Pennine Fell Runners 56.02 F Open FALSE
193 68 Dave Foster Penistone FR 56.18 M 50+ FALSE
194 211 Tim Dawes
56.20 M Open FALSE
195 182 Alison Thomas Eryri Harriers 56.22 F 40+ FALSE
196 31 Stuart Woodhead Penistone FR 56.29 M 50+ FALSE
197 71 Tony Jackson Glossopdale Harriers 56.30 M 50+ FALSE
198 129 Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers 56.33 M 40+ FALSE
199 329 Rob Cole Dark Peak 56.35 M Open FALSE
200 350 Stacey Smith unattached 56.42 F Open FALSE
201 11 Graham Berry
56.45 M 60+ FALSE
202 210 Chris Styles serpentine R.C 56.46 M Open FALSE
203 279 James Stables Saddleworth Runners 56.49 M Open FALSE
204 153 Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Harriers 56.54 M 50+ FALSE
205 5 Alexandra Dow Buxton Tri Club 56.56 F Open FALSE
206 34 Trevor Milner Dark Peak 56.57 M 50+ FALSE
207 137 Marcus Suanders lincoln and district 56.58 M 40+ FALSE
208 40 Kevin Megson
57.00 M 50+ FALSE
209 347 Nigel Fisher unattached 57.04 M Open FALSE
210 315 David Garragam lincoln and district 57.08 M Open FALSE
211 345 Andrew Chester unattached 57.09 M 40+ FALSE
212 66 James Spawton
57.11 M 40+ FALSE
213 81 Gary Goodall elton ski club 57.12 M Open FALSE
214 254 Ian Ankers Staffordshire Moorlands 57.13 M 60+ FALSE
215 155 David McKee
57.16 M 40+ FALSE
216 200 Steve Brandreth Porter Valley Plodders 57.18 M 40+ FALSE
217 195 David Gould West Bromwich Harriers 57.19 M 50+ FALSE
218 352 Stuart Reeves unattached 57.20 M Open FALSE
219 328 Jane Mellor Pennine Fell Runners 57.23 F 40+ FALSE
220 225 Geoffrey Dimolow Penistone FR 57.25 M 50+ FALSE
221 305 Andy Pritchard unattached 57.27 M 40+ FALSE
222 4 Joe Barker
57.29 M 40+ FALSE
223 303 Robert Adie unattached 57.31 M Open FALSE
224 184 Penny Collier Dark Peak 57.33 F 40+ TRUE
225 322 Jacqui Dyer unattached 57.37 F Open FALSE
226 257 Dan Sims GMFRS Mountain Running 57.41 M Open FALSE
227 106 Richard Pegram Wirksworth 57.43 M 40+ FALSE
228 112 Ian Gibson Dark Peak 57.44 M 40+ FALSE
229 132 John Franklin Porter Valley Plodders 57.46 M 60+ FALSE
230 42 Gus Williams Carnethy 57.50 M 40+ FALSE
231 285 Justin Gowards unattached 57.54 M Open FALSE
232 102 Jan Forrester Matlock AC 57.58 F 60+ FALSE
233 237 Alison Brentnall Pennine Fell Runners 58.04 F 60+ FALSE
234 21 Emma Dent Totley AC 58.05 F 40+ FALSE
235 173 Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners 58.08 M Open FALSE
236 150 Paul Eames
58.10 M 40+ FALSE
237 261 Nick Wittingham Penistone Footpath Runners 58.14 M 50+ FALSE
238 213 Dorothy Pelly Ambleside AC 58.31 F 50+ FALSE
239 15 Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners 58.35 M Open FALSE
240 300 Tim Nixon Dark Peak 58.36 M 50+ FALSE
241 69 Gary Chadwick sale harriers 58.36 M Open FALSE
242 246 Nickie Taylor
58.40 F Open FALSE
243 14 Martin Smith
58.41 M 50+ FALSE
244 17 Max Howard Retford AC 58.42 M 50+ FALSE
245 99 Joanna Boyd unattached 58.46 F Open FALSE
246 157 Steve Mead Matlock AC 58.49 M 50+ FALSE
247 146 Pete Tanker unattached 58.50 M 40+ FALSE
248 172 Andrew James Middleton West End Runners 58.54 M 60+ FALSE
249 127 Mark Jackson Braintree Athletics Club 59.03 M 40+ FALSE
250 311 Frederick Getz unattached 59.11 M 50+ FALSE
251 224 Michael Baldwin Denby Dale Travellers 59.26 M 60+ FALSE
252 223 Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders 59.33 M 40+ FALSE
253 327 Geoff Nichols Dark Peak 59.38 M 50+ FALSE
254 43 Murray Bishop Carnethy 59.43 M 40+ FALSE
255 10 Steve Monaghan North Derbyshire RC 59.47 M 40+ FALSE
256 253 Rebecca Chandler unattached 59.58 F Open FALSE
257 231 Richard Hopkinson Dark Peak 60.02 M 60+ FALSE
258 124 Katherine Harvey Pennine Fell Runners 60.04 F 50+ FALSE
259 281 Sarah Sykes Penistone Footpath Runners 60.07 F 40+ FALSE
260 251 Paul Wier Tideswell RC 60.22 M 40+ FALSE
261 78 Richard Broadhead Ashbourne RC 60.25 M 40+ FALSE
262 89 David Arundale Dark Peak 60.34 M 50+ FALSE
263 57 Nick Lyons lincoln and district 60.41 M 50+ FALSE
264 275 Shaun Lillis
60.53 M 40+ FALSE
265 145 Darren Maher unattached 60.54 M 40+ FALSE
266 18 Darren Craig unattached 60.56 M Open FALSE
267 192 Omar Pizzada
61.08 M 40+ FALSE
268 276 Kat Love
61.10 F Open FALSE
269 297 Simon Taylor unattached 61.14 M 40+ TRUE
270 49 Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners 61.18 M 40+ FALSE
271 302 Philp Walters Dark Peak 61.23 M 40+ FALSE
272 142 Catherine Rowe Long Eaton RC 61.25 F 50+ FALSE
273 181 Sasha Doyle
61.27 F Open FALSE
274 271 Rachel Holder
61.43 F 40+ FALSE
275 136 Megan Button Penistone Footpath Runners 62.11 F Open FALSE
276 235 Robin Edwards Porter Valley Plodders 62.15 M 40+ FALSE
277 209 Tom Wallace
62.17 M Open FALSE
278 340 Tony Wood Mansfield Tri 62.19 M 40+ FALSE
279 205 David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners 62.21 M 60+ FALSE
280 191 Maurice West Dark Peak 62.23 M 60+ FALSE
281 67 Chris Martin
62.24 M Open FALSE
282 48 Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners 62.27 F 60+ FALSE
283 308 Damian Cowlishaw Long Eaton RC 62.28 M 40+ FALSE
284 131 Rod Campbell Staffordshire Moorlands 62.30 M 60+ FALSE
285 113 Michael Twigg
62.31 M 40+ FALSE
286 289 Dominic Cartwright
62.32 M 40+ FALSE
287 307 John David mason unattached 62.41 M Open FALSE
288 230 Steffan Rygaard unattached 63.00 M 40+ FALSE
289 20 Martin Drury unattached 63.11 M Open FALSE
290 19 Chris Hartley unattached 63.15 M 40+ FALSE
291 46 David Forshaw Buxton AC 63.18 M 40+ FALSE
292 201 Stephen Dewick Dark Peak 63.21 M 40+ FALSE
293 148 Dominic Ryan
63.27 M Open FALSE
294 16 Richard Marrs Sphinx AC 63.35 M 50+ FALSE
295 295 Andrew Taylor
63.50 M 50+ FALSE
296 12 Colin Bostock Long Eaton RC 63.52 M 50+ FALSE
297 62 George Willingham Tideswell RC 63.54 M 40+ FALSE
298 202 David Hicken North Derbyshire RC 64.03 M 50+ FALSE
299 147 Linda Haley Steel City Striders 64.12 F 40+ FALSE
300 313 Mark Longshaw Steel City Striders 64.14 M 40+ FALSE
301 26 Stephen Tysome
64.31 M 40+ FALSE
302 185 Helen Madden
64.37 F 40+ FALSE
303 56 John Garrier Beeston AC 64.45 M 60+ FALSE
304 50 Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire RC 64.46 M 40+ FALSE
305 227 Austen Colledge RaF 64.48 M Open FALSE
306 175 Jonathan Cooper
64.53 M Open FALSE
307 84 Charlotte Hunt Ryston Runners 64.55 F Open FALSE
308 90 Mike Arundale Dark Peak 65.00 M 50+ FALSE
309 197 Maxine Ison Totley AC 65.12 F 40+ FALSE
310 108 Stewart Benfield Rear Gunners 65.18 M 40+ FALSE
311 100 Anthony Hextall unattached 65.36 M 40+ FALSE
312 135 Rebecca Cheetham Penistone Footpath Runners 65.47 F Open FALSE
313 293 Deborah Stephenson FRA 66.05 F 40+ FALSE
314 61 Maggie Gorman NDRC 66.07 F 50+ FALSE
315 324 Philip Mckenna
66.08 M 50+ FALSE
316 65 Jim Johnson
66.08 M 40+ FALSE
317 88 Cheryl Brown Long Eaton RC 66.10 F Open FALSE
318 80 Angie Astbury Sheffield Tri Club 66.31 F 40+ FALSE
319 103 Amand Hewitt derby a.c 66.35 F Open FALSE
320 188 Kristie Goldberg
66.40 F Open FALSE
321 130 Malcolm Brown Glossopdale Harriers 66.53 M 40+ FALSE
322 96 Martin White
67.07 M Open FALSE
323 164 Penny Lewis
67.08 F Open FALSE
324 314 Jane Cook
67.13 F Open FALSE
325 284 Melanie Lombard unattached 67.22 F Open FALSE
326 255 Elaine Watson unattached 67.53 F 50+ FALSE
327 122 Ben McKewen
68.39 M Open FALSE
328 134 Phillipa Jane Wilson lincoln and district 68.40 F 40+ FALSE
329 316 Edwina Edwards Dark Peak 68.46 F 40+ FALSE
330 1 Don Buffham Otley AC 68.55 M 50+ FALSE
331 97 Richard Mason
69.36 M 50+ FALSE
332 151 Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners 69.45 F 60+ FALSE
333 310 Howryk Getz
69.48 M 60+ FALSE
334 319 Jane Tomkinson unattached 70.31 F 40+ FALSE
335 170 John Rawlinson Steel City Striders 70.33 M 40+ FALSE
336 268 Helen Cain Steel City Striders 70.53 F Open FALSE
337 318 Rosalind Treadwell lincoln and district 71.32 F 50+ FALSE
338 226 Emma Tindall lincoln and district 71.33 F Open FALSE
339 336 Sarah Humpleby
71.35 F Open FALSE
340 335 Carmel Gray unattached 71.38 F Open FALSE
341 299 Thelma Pickard
73.26 F 50+ FALSE
342 294 Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners 73.52 F 40+ FALSE
343 2 John Newton
74.42 M Open FALSE
344 242 Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners 75.04 F 40+ FALSE
345 283 Tessa Whittaker Matlock AC 75.13 F 50+ FALSE
346 304 Tracy Adie
75.27 F Open FALSE
347 273 Edward Mogford Wellhead Old Boys 75.45 M 50+ FALSE
348 163 Carmen Mechow unattached 76.40 F Open FALSE
DNF 41 Fee Womersley Totley AC
F 50+ FALSE
DNF 35 Gary Parker

M 40+ FALSE
DNF 341 Rebecca Wager Mansfield Tri
F Open FALSE
DNS 63 Fraser Hirst unattached
M 40+ FALSE